Site home

North America match results from 2019-06-07 to 2019-06-07

XG analysis summary

NameCountryBMAB no.BMAB titleLast 300 PRBMAB exp.Overall PRChecker PRCube PRLuckExp.DecisionsDecs/errorDecs/blunderWinLoseWin%
1Chris TrencherUnited States00189Grandmaster G33.689015841.822.030.62-2.011118823.5094.00010.0
2Hideaki UedaJapan00531Grandmaster G02.636211333.152.735.40+4.142232714.2232.701150.0
3Jonah Seewald3.692.618.99+1.44913010.0032.5010100.0
4Tiran Dangor4.693.1717.98+2.01111769.2635.2010100.0
5Ted Chee5.435.754.22+1.551118211.3826.0010100.0
6Ray FogerlundUnited States00327Master M25.50132546.794.7512.73-5.69111299.2116.13010.0
7Jeb HortonUnited States00529Advanced A17.333010409.138.2712.89-4.12203816.5713.14020.0
8Carter MattigUnited States10.067.0627.29+2.68112565.4512.8010100.0

Results summary

NameMatchesMatch points
PlayedWonLostDiff.WonLostDiff.
Hideaki Ueda211020146
Chris Trencher101-11011-1
Jeb Horton202-21220-8
Ray Fogerlund101-1311-8
Ted Chee11011192
Tiran Dangor110111101
Carter Mattig11011174
Jonah Seewald1101954

Matches in chronological order

DatePlayer 1 Player 2PRBMAB EPNotes
1edit Fri 2019-06-07Jeb Horton-11Carter Mattig9.27 - 10.06Counts for Jeb Horton only
2edit Fri 2019-06-07Jeb Horton-9Jonah Seewald8.85 - 3.69Counts for Jeb Horton only
3edit Fri 2019-06-07Chris Trencher-11Tiran Dangor1.82 - 4.69Counts for Chris Trencher only
4edit Fri 2019-06-07Hideaki Ueda-11Ted Chee3.18 - 5.43Counts for Hideaki Ueda only
5edit Fri 2019-06-07Hideaki Ueda11-Ray Fogerlund3.09 - 6.79Counts for Hideaki Ueda only
Search current seasonView results of: