Site home

North America match results from 2019-03-23 to 2019-03-23

XG analysis summary

NameCountryBMAB no.BMAB titleLast 300 PRBMAB exp.Overall PRChecker PRCube PRLuckExp.DecisionsDecs/errorDecs/blunderWinLoseWin%
1Mark MilkieUnited States3.153.330.00-0.95711214.0056.0010100.0
2Ray FogerlundUnited States00327Master M25.50132543.412.976.00+5.731123910.3934.1410100.0
3Dmitriy ObukhovLatvia00112Grandmaster G23.502716013.523.453.81-0.705682910.7734.544266.7
4Karen DavisUnited States00345Master M26.533217174.924.067.92-3.65912712.7031.75010.0
5Jonah Seewald5.124.089.49+0.57119411.7523.5010100.0
6John O'HaganUnited States00252Grandmaster G23.597027565.184.039.40-2.98223327.5522.131150.0
7Joe FeldmanUnited States005238.8664765.776.581.73-0.3171139.4228.25010.0
8Roberto LitzenbergerArgentina00257Master M14.57696897.704.8617.29-10.80222106.5615.00020.0
9Jeb HortonUnited States00529Advanced A17.333010407.887.0811.56+2.78273807.1715.83030.0
10Allen TishUnited States00254Master M36.64893848.356.9614.50+3.33111526.6115.2010100.0
11Gary KoscielnyUnited States00571Master M35.66581109.6210.125.98+5.25111555.9611.9210100.0
12Julius HighUnited States003478.92608110.989.5022.69+3.9991074.6511.8910100.0
13Jason BriggsUnited States0040916.328819816.3415.1823.08-2.27111433.978.41010.0

Results summary

NameMatchesMatch points
PlayedWonLostDiff.WonLostDiff.
Joe Feldman101-147-3
Gary Koscielny11011138
Jason Briggs101-1311-8
Jeb Horton303-31527-12
Karen Davis101-119-8
Roberto Litzenberger202-2622-16
Julius High1101936
Ray Fogerlund11011183
Dmitriy Obukhov6422473215
John O'Hagan211014140
Mark Milkie1101761
Jonah Seewald11011129
Allen Tish11011165

Matches in chronological order

DatePlayer 1 Player 2PRBMAB EPNotes
1edit Sat 2019-03-23Jeb Horton-9Dmitriy Obukhov6.11 - 4.96Counts for both players
2edit Sat 2019-03-23Jeb Horton-7Mark Milkie7.49 - 3.15Counts for Jeb Horton only
3edit Sat 2019-03-23Jeb Horton-11Jonah Seewald12.84 - 5.12Counts for Jeb Horton only
4edit Sat 2019-03-23Roberto Litzenberger-11Dmitriy Obukhov6.47 - 3.43Counts for Dmitriy Obukhov only
5edit Sat 2019-03-23Karen Davis-9Dmitriy Obukhov4.92 - 3.94Counts for both players
6edit Sat 2019-03-23Jason Briggs-11John O'Hagan16.34 - 4.63Counts for John O'Hagan only
7edit Sat 2019-03-23Ray Fogerlund11-Dmitriy Obukhov3.41 - 2.81Counts for Dmitriy Obukhov only
8edit Sat 2019-03-23Julius High9-Dmitriy Obukhov10.98 - 2.85Counts for Dmitriy Obukhov only
9edit Sat 2019-03-23Gary Koscielny11-John O'Hagan9.62 - 5.67Counts for John O'Hagan only
10edit Sat 2019-03-23Roberto Litzenberger-11Allen Tish8.51 - 8.35Counts for neither player
11edit Sat 2019-03-23Joe Feldman-7Dmitriy Obukhov5.77 - 3.20Counts for both players
Search current seasonView results of: