Site home

Europe match results from 2017-12-07 to 2017-12-07

XG analysis summary

NameCountryBMAB no.BMAB titleLast 300 PRBMAB exp.Overall PRChecker PRCube PRLuckExp.DecisionsDecs/errorDecs/blunderWinLoseWin%
1Masayuki MochizukiJapan00110Super Grandmaster S22.409730082.101.634.81+5.22914718.38147.0010100.0
2Ralf JonasGermany2.392.720.00+3.6054916.3349.0010100.0
3Thomas TenlandSweden00307Grandmaster G12.946212173.202.964.42+2.785469912.4853.773350.0
4Luca MartinoItaly00447Advanced A27.63171876.567.184.61+3.94132566.7418.2910100.0
5Laila Leonhardt6.805.4614.81-4.929987.5412.25010.0
6Sergey Chertkov8.118.300.00-2.455455.0011.25010.0
7Mustafa Beso14.4111.7824.71-8.17131333.919.50010.0

Results summary

NameMatchesMatch points
PlayedWonLostDiff.WonLostDiff.
Thomas Tenland6330423111
Luca Martino110113112
Ralf Jonas1101505
Masayuki Mochizuki1101945
Laila Leonhardt101-129-7
Sergey Chertkov101-105-5
Mustafa Beso101-1213-11

Matches in chronological order

DatePlayer 1 Player 2PRBMAB EPNotes
1edit Thu 2017-12-07Thomas Tenland13-Mustafa Beso3.18 - 14.41Counts for Thomas Tenland only
2edit Thu 2017-12-07Thomas Tenland-13Luca Martino3.37 - 6.56Counts for Thomas Tenland only
3edit Thu 2017-12-07Thomas Tenland9-Laila Leonhardt3.60 - 6.80Counts for Thomas Tenland only
4edit Thu 2017-12-07Thomas Tenland-9Masayuki Mochizuki3.23 - 2.10Counts for Thomas Tenland only
5edit Thu 2017-12-07Thomas Tenland5-Sergey Chertkov2.94 - 8.11Counts for Thomas Tenland only
6edit Thu 2017-12-07Thomas Tenland-5Ralf Jonas0.90 - 2.39Counts for Thomas Tenland only
Search current seasonView results of: