Site home

Europe match results from 2016-07-28 to 2016-07-28

XG analysis summary

NameCountryBMAB no.BMAB titleLast 300 PRBMAB exp.Overall PRChecker PRCube PRLuckExp.DecisionsDecs/errorDecs/blunderWinLoseWin%
1Marc OlsenDenmark00143Grandmaster G23.71716572.042.450.50-12.232217916.2789.50020.0
2Victor AshkenaziUnited States00201Grandmaster G03.155616502.752.673.20-6.521725513.4263.75010.0
3Masayuki MochizukiJapan00110Super Grandmaster S22.409730082.862.723.54-2.23911813.1159.00010.0
4Ed O'LaughlinUnited States4.273.788.57+6.521723313.7129.1310100.0
5Matt ReklaitisUnited States003325.4601954.724.037.33+2.301122010.0020.0010100.0
6Kimon PapachristopoulosGermany4.784.207.78+6.83111346.7033.5010100.0
7Stephan HartmannGermany005945.9914815.534.678.64+5.4011746.7324.6710100.0
8Hisayasu Kato6.144.7713.27-2.30112368.1419.67010.0
9Mamuka AsatianiGeorgia11.325.0944.91+2.2391154.7914.3810100.0

Results summary

NameMatchesMatch points
PlayedWonLostDiff.WonLostDiff.
Hisayasu Kato101-1911-2
Ed O'Laughlin110117125
Marc Olsen202-2222-20
Masayuki Mochizuki101-159-4
Matt Reklaitis11011192
Victor Ashkenazi101-11217-5
Kimon Papachristopoulos11011129
Stephan Hartmann110111011
Mamuka Asatiani1101954

Matches in chronological order

DatePlayer 1 Player 2PRBMAB EPNotes
1edit Thu 2016-07-28Hisayasu Kato-11Matt Reklaitis6.14 - 4.72Counts for Matt Reklaitis only
2edit Thu 2016-07-28Marc Olsen-11Kimon Papachristopoulos1.61 - 4.78Counts for Marc Olsen only
3edit Thu 2016-07-28Ed O'Laughlin17-Victor Ashkenazi4.27 - 2.75Counts for Victor Ashkenazi only
4edit Thu 2016-07-28Marc Olsen-11Stephan Hartmann2.68 - 5.53Counts for Marc Olsen only
5edit Thu 2016-07-28Masayuki Mochizuki-9Mamuka Asatiani2.86 - 11.32Counts for Masayuki Mochizuki only
Search current seasonView results of: