Site home

Europe match results from 2016-02-14 to 2016-02-14

XG analysis summary

NameCountryBMAB no.BMAB titleLast 300 PRBMAB exp.Overall PRChecker PRCube PRLuckExp.DecisionsDecs/errorDecs/blunderWinLoseWin%
1Kimon PapachristopoulosGermany1.881.433.81-4.52117318.2573.00010.0
2Michihito KageyamaJapan00108Grandmaster G02.682112972.402.382.54-0.422225416.9384.671150.0
3Thomas KristensenDenmark00147Grandmaster G13.222121722.972.675.08+6.992235313.5850.431150.0
4Masayuki MochizukiJapan00110Super Grandmaster S22.409730083.222.438.50+5.031514513.1872.5010100.0
5Ed O'LaughlinUnited States4.094.064.28+4.941115210.1338.0010100.0
6Conny ErikssonSweden00371Master M35.64811304.243.567.34-5.03151388.6334.50010.0
7Pawel Bielewicz4.354.235.28-2.751115210.1325.3310100.0
8Razi BobrovIsrael005035.59817010.457.7418.76-4.24112056.4112.06010.0

Results summary

NameMatchesMatch points
PlayedWonLostDiff.WonLostDiff.
Thomas Kristensen211018171
Michihito Kageyama211016124
Masayuki Mochizuki110115510
Pawel Bielewicz11011174
Razi Bobrov101-1611-5
Ed O'Laughlin11011156
Kimon Papachristopoulos101-1111-10
Conny Eriksson101-1515-10

Matches in chronological order

DatePlayer 1 Player 2PRBMAB EPNotes
1edit Sun 2016-02-14Thomas Kristensen11-Razi Bobrov2.79 - 10.45Counts for Thomas Kristensen only
2edit Sun 2016-02-14Michihito Kageyama11-Kimon Papachristopoulos2.10 - 1.88Counts for Michihito Kageyama only
3edit Sun 2016-02-14Masayuki Mochizuki15-Conny Eriksson3.22 - 4.24Counts for Masayuki Mochizuki only
4edit Sun 2016-02-14Michihito Kageyama-11Ed O'Laughlin2.60 - 4.09Counts for Michihito Kageyama only
5edit Sun 2016-02-14Thomas Kristensen-11Pawel Bielewicz3.19 - 4.35Counts for Thomas Kristensen only
Search current seasonView results of: